Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater

Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater Product Information Size Chart Product Details Production Line Packing & Shipping FAQ
Chat Now

Product Details

Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater 

Product Information


NameLatest New Design Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater
GenderMen
Product TypePullover
ColorAny colors as per customer's requirement
SeasonAutumn,Winter
Sample(1) 3days-If the item in stock,
(2) to be advised if yarn not available in stock,
(3) sample fee is refundable after place a bulk order
Packing1pc/polybag ,25-30pcs/carton, Standard carton size:60*40*40cm .Customized carton size is available.GW:8-10kgs.
Payment TermsL/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal,Alibaba
MOQ2pcs(Just for Sample Order Only) 200per design and color


Size Chart


Size
 SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Body Length616263646566
Bust454749515355
Sleeve Length575859606162
Shoulder Width373840414243
Shoulder Size1515.51616.51717.5
Bottom Width363840424446
Neck Width16.51717.5181818.5

 


Product Details 

D1Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater


D2Cable Knit Pullover Mens Sweater


Production Line

image


Packing & Shipping

image


FAQ

 1.Q:Can you make the sample according to our design?
 A:Yes, we can make it per your design.
 2.Q:What details should be supplied if want to get the price?
 The workwear style, material, quantity, logo, etc.
 3.Q:What's the order lead time?
 A:It’s influenced by the quantity, as well as stock fabric.
 4.Q:How much is the sample cost?
 A:It depends on the style required, as well as the quantity.
 5.Q:How can I get the sample to check the quality?
 A:After price is confirmed, the sample can be sent to check at your courier cost.




Hot Tags: cable knit pullover mens sweater, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, best

Inquiry

You Might Also Like